-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah,Jar-e Seyyedkoshteh,Jare Sayedkusta,Jare Sayedkūšta,جر سید کشته, Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah

Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah. See Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39167/65.93675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah
Sahōr (5.6 km) Paytow (6.2 km) Jowrah (6.3 km) Alamtow (6.6 km) Lāgharak (6.9 km) Sarnāy (7 km) Paytow Jōy (7.2 km) Sahōr (7.7 km) Kandah Pāy (8.1 km) Kōh-e Daygak (8.3 km) Nāwah-ye Birī (8.7 km) Ghōlah (9 km) Sar-e Bāgh (9.5 km) Kayān (9.8 km) Shīnyah (10.2 km) Woshōk (10.8 km) Jowqul (10.9 km) Ishpishān (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sayyid Kushtah, Afghanistan