-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Baydqol

Map of Jar-e Baydqol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Baydqol,Jar-e Baydqōl,Jar-e Bidqowl,Jar-e Bīdqowl,Jare Bedqol,Jare Bēḏqol,جر بیدقول, Jar-e Baydqōl

Jar-e Baydqol

Welcome to the Jar-e Baydqol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Baydqōl. See Jar-e Baydqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Baydqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Baydqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33524/65.87673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baydqol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baydqol

Online Dating

Jar-e Baydqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baydqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baydqol, Afghanistan