-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Lakhshum Sang

Map of Koh-e Lakhshum Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lakhshum Sang,Kohe Lakhsumsang,Kuh-e Lakhsumsang,Kōh-e Lakhshum Sang,Kūh-e Lakhsumsang,کوه لخشم سنگ, Kōh-e Lakhshum Sang

Koh-e Lakhshum Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakhshum Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lakhshum Sang. See Koh-e Lakhshum Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lakhshum Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lakhshum Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33766/65.80494
  • Altitude: 2595 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakhshum Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakhshum Sang
Bargīr (4.1 km) Gharinj (4.5 km) Gōrak (5.3 km) Ishpishān (6.3 km) Ṟashk (6.7 km) Day Malik (7.9 km) Shurō‘ (8.6 km) Dasht (9.7 km) Ghōlah (10.1 km) Madrasah (10.5 km) Chinārak (10.7 km) Shīnyah (10.9 km) Sar-e Bāgh (11.4 km) Jowrah (11.7 km) Rūyān (12 km) Argān (12.2 km) Warg (12.4 km) Lāgharak (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakhshum Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakhshum Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakhshum Sang, Afghanistan