-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mirshikaran

Map of Koh-e Mirshikaran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mirshikaran,Kohe Mirsekaran,Kohe Miṟsekāṟān,Kuh-e Mirshekaran,Kōh-e Mīrshikārān,Kūh-e Mirshekārān,کوه میرشکاران, Kōh-e Mīrshikārān

Koh-e Mirshikaran

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirshikaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrshikārān. See Koh-e Mirshikaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrshikārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mirshikaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36518/65.83123
  • Altitude: 2915 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirshikaran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirshikaran

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirshikaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirshikaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirshikaran, Afghanistan