-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Qolak

Map of Jar-e Siah Qolak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Qolak,Jar-e Siahgowlak,Jar-e Sīāh Qōlak,Jar-e Sīāhgowlak,Jare Syahgolak,Jare Syāhgōlak,جر سیاه قولک, Jar-e Sīāh Qōlak

Jar-e Siah Qolak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Qolak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Qōlak. See Jar-e Siah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37482/65.75166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Qolak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Qolak
Gōrak (1.3 km) Day Malik (2.5 km) Gharinj (3 km) Ṟashk (3.2 km) Bargīr (3.7 km) Chinārak (4.4 km) Shurō‘ (4.6 km) Argān (5.7 km) Ishpishān (6.4 km) Jowzak (6.5 km) Dasht (6.5 km) Faīẕābād (7.8 km) Rūyān (8 km) Sīrak (8.7 km) Madrasah (8.9 km) Gharinj (9.3 km) Būlāq (9.9 km) Zarnī (10 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Qolak, Afghanistan