-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Spi Aw

Map of Jar-e Spi Aw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Spi Aw,Jar-e Spiaw,Jar-e Spī Āw,جر سپی آو, Jar-e Spī Āw

Jar-e Spi Aw

Welcome to the Jar-e Spi Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Spī Āw. See Jar-e Spi Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Spī Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Spi Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38626/65.82868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e Spi Aw
  •  
Places near Jar-e Spi Aw

Online Dating

Jar-e Spi Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Spi Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Spi Aw, Afghanistan