-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Safayd Top

Map of Safayd Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Top,Safayd Tōp,Safedtop,Safēḏtōp,Sefidtup,Sefidtūp,سفید توپ, Safayd Tōp

Safayd Top

Welcome to the Safayd Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Tōp. See Safayd Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38961/65.79806
  • Altitude: 2381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Safayd Top
  •  
Places near Safayd Top

Online Dating

Safayd Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Top, Afghanistan