-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Siah Nawah

Map of Band-e Siah Nawah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Siah Naveh,Band-e Siah Nawah,Band-e Sīāh Nāveh,Band-e Sīāh Nāwah,Bande Syah Nawa,Bande Syāh Nāwa,بند سیاه ناوه, Band-e Sīāh Nāwah

Band-e Siah Nawah

Welcome to the Band-e Siah Nawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sīāh Nāwah. See Band-e Siah Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sīāh Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Siah Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34851/65.6917
  • Altitude: 2765 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Band-e Siah Nawah
  •  
Places near Band-e Siah Nawah

Online Dating

Band-e Siah Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Siah Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Siah Nawah, Afghanistan