-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Sayparakh

Map of Jar-e Sayparakh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sayparakh,Jar-e Sāyparākh,Jar-e Sāypaṟākh,جر سایپراخ, Jar-e Sāyparākh

Jar-e Sayparakh

Welcome to the Jar-e Sayparakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sāyparākh. See Jar-e Sayparakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sāyparākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sayparakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37825/65.5329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sayparakh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sayparakh

Online Dating

Jar-e Sayparakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sayparakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sayparakh, Afghanistan