-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Maysh

Map of Nawah-ye Maysh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Mish,Nawa-i-mes,Nawah-ye Maysh,Nāveh-ye Mīsh,Nāwa-i-mēš,Nāwah-ye Maysh,ناوۀ میش, Nāwah-ye Maysh

Nawah-ye Maysh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Maysh google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Maysh. See Nawah-ye Maysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Maysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Maysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39364/65.53047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Maysh
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Maysh
Kōtalak (0.7 km) Aspdawān (1.1 km) Manī (1.4 km) Surkh Jōy (1.5 km) Ghowchak (1.5 km) Şad Murdagān (1.6 km) Chinār Jōy (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3 km) Jowqul (3.3 km) Jōy-e Sag (3.5 km) Paytow Jōy (4.3 km) Surkh Jōy (4.7 km) Zarsang (5.1 km) Gumbad (5.3 km) Sar-e Bāgh (5.6 km) Gardak (6.3 km) Shakaylah (6.6 km) Kōrāw (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Maysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Maysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Maysh, Afghanistan