-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar

Map of Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar,Kohe Celmardhazar,Kohe Celmaṟḏhazāṟ,Kuh-e Chelmard-e Hezar,Kōh-e Chihil Mard Hazār,Kūh-e Chelmard-e Hezār,کوه چهل مرد هزار, Kōh-e Chihil Mard Hazār

Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chihil Mard Hazār. See Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chihil Mard Hazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26733/65.52844
  • Altitude: 1909 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar

Online Dating

Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chihil Mard Hazar, Afghanistan