-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Nartut

Map of Koh-e Nartut Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nartut,Kohe Nartut,Kohe Naṟtūt,Kuh-e Nartowt,Kōh-e Nartūt,Kūh-e Nartowt,کوه نرتوت, Kōh-e Nartūt

Koh-e Nartut

Welcome to the Koh-e Nartut google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nartūt. See Koh-e Nartut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nartūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nartut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25786/65.61556
  • Altitude: 2102 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nartut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nartut

Online Dating

Koh-e Nartut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nartut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nartut, Afghanistan