-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban

Map of Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Ghorumban,Poshtehhā-ye Ghorūmbān,Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban,Pushtahhā-ye Ghurūmbān,Pustaha-i-Ghorumban,Pustahā-i-Ghoṟūmbān,پشته های غرومبان, Pushtahhā-ye Ghurūmbān

Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Ghurūmbān. See Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Ghurūmbān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30578/65.79774
  • Altitude: 2695 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Ghurumban, Afghanistan