-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karavul Mandah

Map of Karavul Mandah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karavul Mandah,Karawul Mandeh,Kaṟavul Māndah,Kaṟawul Māndeh, Kaṟavul Māndah

Karavul Mandah

Welcome to the Karavul Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟavul Māndah. See Karavul Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟavul Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karavul Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25408/65.923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Karavul Mandah
  •  
Places near Karavul Mandah

Online Dating

Karavul Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karavul Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karavul Mandah, Afghanistan