-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shah Tut

Map of Jar-e Shah Tut Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shah Tut,Jar-e Shahtut,Jar-e Shāh Tūt,Jar-e Shāhtut,Jare Sahtut,Jare Šāhtūt,جر شاه توت, Jar-e Shāh Tūt

Jar-e Shah Tut

Welcome to the Jar-e Shah Tut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shāh Tūt. See Jar-e Shah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shāh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Shah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25335/65.92219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shah Tut
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shah Tut
Warg (2.6 km) Turkak (2.9 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (5.4 km) Tagābdār (10.3 km) Dūrmī (11.8 km) Kindīr (12.2 km) Būrnajōy (13.1 km) Palīnjīr (13.7 km) Tagābdār (13.9 km) Zīn (14.3 km) Sahōr (15 km) Sahōr (15.1 km) Dū Āwī (16.6 km) Zīn (16.6 km) Bargīr (18 km) Ishpishān (18.4 km) Khōjū (18.5 km) Gharinj (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shah Tut, Afghanistan