-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Nalah

Map of Jar-e Nalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nalah,Jar-e Nālah,Jare Nala,Jare Nāla, Jar-e Nālah

Jar-e Nalah

Welcome to the Jar-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nālah. See Jar-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21833/65.98083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nalah
Shiyir Naz̧ar (2.9 km) Turkak (4.4 km) Dūrmī (5.8 km) Kindīr (7.5 km) Būrnajōy (7.6 km) Tagābdār (7.8 km) Zīn (8.6 km) Warg (9.1 km) Palīnjīr (9.1 km) Zīn (10.8 km) Tagābdār (11.6 km) Sahōr (16.6 km) Sahōr (17.5 km) Kha’īk (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nalah, Afghanistan