-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kindir

Map of Kindir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kendir,Kenḏīṟ,Kindir,Kindīr,کندیر, Kindīr

Kindir

Welcome to the Kindir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kindīr. See Kindir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kindīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kindir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15123/65.97126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kindir
  •  
Places near Kindir

Online Dating

Kindir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kindir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kindir, Afghanistan