-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Nalah

Map of Sar-e Nalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Nala,Sar Nalah,Sar Nāla,Sar Nālah,Sar-e Nalah,Sar-e Nālah,سر ناله, Sar-e Nālah

Sar-e Nalah

Welcome to the Sar-e Nalah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Nālah. See Sar-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17879/65.86987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Nalah
Warg (8.8 km) Kindīr (9.9 km) Palīnjīr (10.4 km) Turkak (11.1 km) Dūrmī (11.9 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (12.5 km) Kha’īk (12.9 km) Dū Āwī (13 km) Arghōr (13.1 km) Siminay (13.6 km) Kāfir Kalā (13.7 km) Wūrzhay (14.7 km) Khōjū (15 km) Sangay (15.5 km) Kharak (15.7 km) Dahān-e Khōjū (16.7 km) Bāghbān (17.2 km) Pānajōy (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Nalah, Afghanistan