-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dolsang

Map of Koh-e Dolsang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dolsang,Kohe Dolsang,Kohe Ḏōlsang,Kuh-e Dowlsang,Kōh-e Dōlsang,Kūh-e Dowlsang,کوه دولسنگ, Kōh-e Dōlsang

Koh-e Dolsang

Welcome to the Koh-e Dolsang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōlsang. See Koh-e Dolsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōlsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dolsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21602/65.65906
  • Altitude: 1862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dolsang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dolsang

Online Dating

Koh-e Dolsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dolsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dolsang, Afghanistan