-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ladugak

Map of Jar-e Ladugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ladowgak,Jar-e Ladugak,Jar-e Laḏūgak,Jare Ladugak,Jare Ladūgak,جر لډوگک, Jar-e Laḏūgak

Jar-e Ladugak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ladugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Laḏūgak. See Jar-e Ladugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Laḏūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ladugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17729/65.63568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ladugak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ladugak

Online Dating

Jar-e Ladugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ladugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ladugak, Afghanistan