Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mikhak Mandeh

Map of Mikhak Mandeh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mekhak Mandeh,Mekhak Mānḏeh,Mikhak Mandah,Mikhak Mandeh,Mikhak Māndah,Mīkhak Māndêh,میخک مانده, Mīkhak Māndêh

Mikhak Mandeh

Welcome to the Mikhak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīkhak Māndêh. See Mikhak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīkhak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mikhak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mikhak Mandeh
Places near Mikhak Mandeh

Online Dating

Mikhak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mikhak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mikhak Mandeh, Afghanistan