-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qoji Ghar

Map of Qoji Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoji Ghar,Quji Ghar,Qōji Ghaṟ,Qōjī Ghar,Qūjī Ghar,قوجی غر, Qōjī Ghar

Qoji Ghar

Welcome to the Qoji Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōjī Ghar. See Qoji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōjī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qoji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49075/66.22032
  • Altitude: 2481 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qoji Ghar
  •  
Places near Qoji Ghar

Online Dating

Qoji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qoji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoji Ghar, Afghanistan