Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karezak Ghar

Map of Karezak Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezak Ghar,Karizak Ghar,Kārēzak Ghar,Kārīzak Ghar,Kāṟēzak Ghaṟ,کارېزک غر, Kārēzak Ghar

Karezak Ghar

Welcome to the Karezak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzak Ghar. See Karezak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Karezak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karezak Ghar
Places near Karezak Ghar

Online Dating

Karezak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karezak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezak Ghar, Afghanistan