-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naykozai Ghar

Map of Naykozai Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naykozai Ghar,Naykōzaī Ghar,Nekoza`i Ghar,Nikuza`i Ghar,Nēkōza‘i Ghaṟ,Nīkūzā‘ī Ghar,نیکوزی غر, Naykōzaī Ghar

Naykozai Ghar

Welcome to the Naykozai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykōzaī Ghar. See Naykozai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykōzaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naykozai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44443/66.25145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Naykozai Ghar
  •  
Places near Naykozai Ghar

Online Dating

Naykozai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naykozai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykozai Ghar, Afghanistan