-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karezak Mandeh

Map of Karezak Mandeh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezak Mandeh,Karizak Mandah,Kārēzak Māndêh,Kārīzak Māndah,Kāṟēzak Mānḏeh,کارېزک مانده, Kārēzak Māndêh

Karezak Mandeh

Welcome to the Karezak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzak Māndêh. See Karezak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Karezak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42697/66.21252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Karezak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Karezak Mandeh
Kārēzak (0.2 km) Sangah Shaykh (1 km) Naykōzaī (1.5 km) Rabāţak (2.3 km) Qōjī (2.9 km) Bazmah (3.8 km) Bāzār (3.9 km) Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar (4.1 km) Mālīzaī (4.3 km) Ghayrō (5.9 km) Bōmay (6 km) Qōjī (6.2 km) Qizilbāsh (6.4 km) Kamarak (6.9 km) Gardan Bālā (7.1 km) Chowṉêy (7.4 km) Kākh (7.7 km) Ḩukūmatī Gīzāb (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Karezak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezak Mandeh, Afghanistan