-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rabatak Ghar

Map of Rabatak Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabatak Ghar,Rabāţak Ghar,Robatak Ghar,Robāţak Ghar,رباطک غر,Ṟabātak Ghaṟ, Rabāţak Ghar

Rabatak Ghar

Welcome to the Rabatak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţak Ghar. See Rabatak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rabatak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39849/66.17839
  • Altitude: 2309 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Rabatak Ghar
  •  
Places near Rabatak Ghar

Online Dating

Rabatak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabatak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabatak Ghar, Afghanistan