-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pusht-e Shah Haidar

Map of Pusht-e Shah Haidar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshte Shah Heydar,Poshte Shāh Ḩeydar,Pusht-e Shah Haidar,Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar,Puste Sah Haydar,Puste Sāh Hayḏaṟ,پشت شاه حیدر, Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar

Pusht-e Shah Haidar

Welcome to the Pusht-e Shah Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar. See Pusht-e Shah Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pusht-e Shah Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39816/66.24079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Shah Haidar
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Shah Haidar
Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar (0 km) Mālīzaī (0.9 km) Bāzār (1.6 km) Ghayrō (2.1 km) Qizilbāsh (2.4 km) Naykōzaī (2.7 km) Bōmay (2.7 km) Bazmah (2.8 km) Rabāţak (2.9 km) Chowṉêy (3.4 km) Ḩukūmatī Gīzāb (3.6 km) Kākh (3.7 km) Bālāzhaṟah (4 km) Kārēzak (4.2 km) Noway Khēl (4.5 km) Sangah Shaykh (5.2 km) Darah-ye Sayyidān (5.3 km) Kamarak (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Shah Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Shah Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Shah Haidar, Afghanistan