-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ziarat-e Shah Haidar

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Haidar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Haidar,Ziarat-e Shah Heydar,Zyarate Sah Heydar,Zyaṟate Sāh Heyḏaṟ,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩaīdar,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩeydar,زیارت شاه حیدر, Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩaīdar

Ziarat-e Shah Haidar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Haidar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩaīdar. See Ziarat-e Shah Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39812/66.23953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Haidar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Haidar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Haidar, Afghanistan