-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ziarat-e Shah Husain

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Husain Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Hoseyn,Ziarat-e Shah Husain,Zyarate Sah Hosayn,Zyāṟate Sāh Hosayn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩoseyn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn,زیارت شاه حسین, Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn

Ziarat-e Shah Husain

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Husain google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn. See Ziarat-e Shah Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39141/66.22388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Husain
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Husain

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Husain, Afghanistan