-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Du Aw

Map of Dahan-e Du Aw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Du Ab,Dahan-e Du Aw,Dahane Doab,Dahane Doaw,Dahaneh Doab,Dahān-e Dū Āb,Dahān-e Dū Āw,Dahāneh Doāb,دهان دو آب,دهان دو آو,Ḏahane Ḏoāb,Ḏahane Ḏoāw, Dahān-e Dū Āw

Dahan-e Du Aw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Du Aw google satellite map! This stream mouth(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Dū Āw. See Dahan-e Du Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Dū Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Du Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream mouth(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46884/66.30829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Du Aw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Du Aw

Online Dating

Dahan-e Du Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Du Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Du Aw, Afghanistan