-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Muhammad Khwajah Darah

Map of Muhammad Khwajah Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Mohammad-Khwaja,Darreh Mohammad-Khvajeh,Darreh Moḩammad-Khvājeh,Muhammad Khwajah Darah,Muḩammad Khwājah Darah,محمد خواجه دره,Ḏaṟṟah Mohammaḏ-Khwāja, Muḩammad Khwājah Darah

Muhammad Khwajah Darah

Welcome to the Muhammad Khwajah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khwājah Darah. See Muhammad Khwajah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khwājah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Muhammad Khwajah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4646/66.30605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khwajah Darah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khwajah Darah

Online Dating

Muhammad Khwajah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khwajah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khwajah Darah, Afghanistan