-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khar Darah

Map of Khar Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Darah,Khardara,Khardarah,Khaṟḏaṟa,Khaṟḏaṟah,خر دره, Khar Darah

Khar Darah

Welcome to the Khar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Darah. See Khar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40619/66.41424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khar Darah
  •  
Places near Khar Darah

Online Dating

Khar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Darah, Afghanistan