-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dulanah Jar

Map of Dulanah Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dowlanah Jar,Dulana Jar,Dulanah Jar,Dūlanah Jar,دولنه جر,Ḏowlanah Jar,Ḏūlana Jaṟ, Dūlanah Jar

Dulanah Jar

Welcome to the Dulanah Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūlanah Jar. See Dulanah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūlanah Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dulanah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42149/66.39533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dulanah Jar
  •  
Places near Dulanah Jar

Online Dating

Dulanah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dulanah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulanah Jar, Afghanistan