-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Hamwarigak Jar

Map of Hamwarigak Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamwarigak Jar,Hamwārigak Jar,Hamwāṟīgak Jar,هموارگک جر, Hamwārigak Jar

Hamwarigak Jar

Welcome to the Hamwarigak Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamwārigak Jar. See Hamwarigak Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamwārigak Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hamwarigak Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4928/66.46373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Hamwarigak Jar
  •  
Places near Hamwarigak Jar

Online Dating

Hamwarigak Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamwarigak Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamwarigak Jar, Afghanistan