-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mir Joy Jar

Map of Mir Joy Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Joy Jar,Mir Juy Jar,Mīr Jōy Jar,Mīr Jūy Jar,Mīṟ Jōy Jaṟ,میرجوی جر, Mīr Jōy Jar

Mir Joy Jar

Welcome to the Mir Joy Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Jōy Jar. See Mir Joy Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Jōy Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mir Joy Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48754/66.46596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mir Joy Jar
  •  
Places near Mir Joy Jar

Online Dating

Mir Joy Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Joy Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Joy Jar, Afghanistan