-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baghak Ghar

Map of Baghak Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghak Ghar,Bāghak Ghar,باغک غر, Bāghak Ghar

Baghak Ghar

Welcome to the Baghak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghak Ghar. See Baghak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Baghak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41842/66.4333
  • Altitude: 2662 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Baghak Ghar
  •  
Places near Baghak Ghar

Online Dating

Baghak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghak Ghar, Afghanistan