-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baghak Jar

Map of Baghak Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghak Jar,Bāghak Jar,باغک جر, Bāghak Jar

Baghak Jar

Welcome to the Baghak Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghak Jar. See Baghak Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghak Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Baghak Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40562/66.43655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Baghak Jar
  •  
Places near Baghak Jar

Online Dating

Baghak Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghak Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghak Jar, Afghanistan