Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tarij Darah

Map of Tarij Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarej Darrah,Tarij Darah,Tārij Darah,Tāṟej Darrah,تارج دره, Tārij Darah

Tarij Darah

Welcome to the Tarij Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārij Darah. See Tarij Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārij Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tarij Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tarij Darah
Places near Tarij Darah

Online Dating

Tarij Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarij Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarij Darah, Afghanistan