-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kakh

Map of Kakh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakh,Kākh,کاخ, Kākh

Kakh

Welcome to the Kakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākh. See Kakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38109/66.27487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kakh
  •  
Places near Kakh

Online Dating

Kakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakh, Afghanistan