-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qizilbash

Map of Qizilbash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezelbas,Qezelbash,Qezelbāsh,Qezelbāš,Qizilbash,Qizilbāsh,قزلباش, Qizilbāsh

Qizilbash

Welcome to the Qizilbash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizilbāsh. See Qizilbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizilbāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qizilbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37738/66.24674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qizilbash
  •  
Places near Qizilbash

Online Dating

Qizilbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizilbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizilbash, Afghanistan