Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Noway Khel

Map of Noway Khel Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naway Khel,Naway Khēl,Noway Khel,Noway Khēl,نوی خېل, Noway Khēl

Noway Khel

Welcome to the Noway Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noway Khēl. See Noway Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noway Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Noway Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Noway Khel
Places near Noway Khel

Online Dating

Noway Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Noway Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noway Khel, Afghanistan