Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rabat Mandeh

Map of Rabat Mandeh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Mandeh,Rabāţ Māndêh,Rabāṯ Mānḏeh,Robat Mandah,رباط مانده,Ṟobāţ Māndah, Rabāţ Māndêh

Rabat Mandeh

Welcome to the Rabat Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Māndêh. See Rabat Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rabat Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Rabat Mandeh
Places near Rabat Mandeh

Online Dating

Rabat Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabat Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Mandeh, Afghanistan