-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotay Ghar

Map of Kotay Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotay Ghar,Kowtay Ghar,Kōtay Ghar,Kōtay Ghaṟ,کوتی غر, Kōtay Ghar

Kotay Ghar

Welcome to the Kotay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtay Ghar. See Kotay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34501/66.17044
  • Altitude: 2485 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kotay Ghar
  •  
Places near Kotay Ghar

Online Dating

Kotay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotay Ghar, Afghanistan