-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiahqarkh

Map of Shiahqarkh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shiahqarkh,Shīāhqaṟkh,Syahqarkh,Šyāhqarkh, Shīāhqaṟkh

Shiahqarkh

Welcome to the Shiahqarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīāhqaṟkh. See Shiahqarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīāhqaṟkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shiahqarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3575/66.11472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shiahqarkh
  •  
Places near Shiahqarkh

Online Dating

Shiahqarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiahqarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiahqarkh, Afghanistan