-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Biri

Map of Nawah-ye Biri Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Biri,Nawa-i-Biri,Nawah-ye Biri,Nāveh-ye Bīṟī,Nāwa-i-Biṟi,Nāwah-ye Birī,ناوۀ بری, Nāwah-ye Birī

Nawah-ye Biri

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Biri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Birī. See Nawah-ye Biri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Birī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Biri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40335/66.13138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Biri
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Biri
Sêparmī (0.6 km) Dahān-e Qul (4.2 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (4.4 km) Kārēzak (5.4 km) Kamarak (5.6 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Archagak (7 km) Jowqul (7.3 km) Rabāţak (7.4 km) Qōrūch (7.5 km) Qōjī (7.5 km) Bazmah (7.5 km) Woshōk (7.5 km) Sangah Shaykh (7.8 km) Kārēzak (8.2 km) Naykōzaī (8.5 km) Bāzār (8.7 km) Kayān (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Biri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Biri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Biri, Afghanistan