-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Tagag

Map of Koh-e Tagag Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tagag,Kohe Tagag,Kuh-e Tagag,Kōh-e Tagag,Kūh-e Tagag,کوه تگگ, Kōh-e Tagag

Koh-e Tagag

Welcome to the Koh-e Tagag google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tagag. See Koh-e Tagag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tagag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Tagag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3494/66.02791
  • Altitude: 2772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tagag
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tagag

Online Dating

Koh-e Tagag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tagag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tagag, Afghanistan