-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Sowur

Map of Darah-ye Sowur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sowur,Darah-ye Sowūr,Darrah-e Sawowr,Darrah-e Sawowṟ,Darrahe Sawur,درۀ سوور,Ḏaṟṟahe Sawūṟ, Darah-ye Sowūr

Darah-ye Sowur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sowur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sowūr. See Darah-ye Sowur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sowūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Sowur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29904/66.07468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sowur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sowur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sowur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sowur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sowur, Afghanistan