-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shahgholjah

Map of Shahgholjah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagholja,Shaghowljah,Shahgholjah,Shāghowljah,Shāhghōljah,Sāghōlja,شاه غولجه, Shāhghōljah

Shahgholjah

Welcome to the Shahgholjah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhghōljah. See Shahgholjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhghōljah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shahgholjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23082/66.01916
  • Altitude: 1982 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shahgholjah
  •  
Places near Shahgholjah
Būrnajōy (3.9 km) Shiyir Naz̧ar (4 km) Zīn (5 km) Tagābdār (5.1 km) Turkak (6.5 km) Dūrmī (7.3 km) Zīn (7.3 km) Tagābdār (8.4 km) Kindīr (9.9 km) Palīnjīr (11.4 km) Warg (12 km) Sahōr (15 km) Sahōr (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Shahgholjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahgholjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahgholjah, Afghanistan