-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Wuchak

Map of Siah Wuchak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Wuchak,Siavochak,Syawocak,Syāwočak,Sīāh Wuchak,Sīāvochak,سیاه وچک, Sīāh Wuchak

Siah Wuchak

Welcome to the Siah Wuchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Wuchak. See Siah Wuchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Wuchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Wuchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3114/66.48991
  • Altitude: 3116 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Siah Wuchak
  •  
Places near Siah Wuchak
Kirmī (5.6 km) Malajōk (6.1 km) Chahārdah Khāk (8.7 km) Sinjid (9.4 km) Pōzah (11.3 km) Yārkōl (12 km) Chashmak (12.2 km) Khazow (12.2 km) Sar Qōl-e Tābūt (13 km) Chāyow (13.1 km) Maymay (13.5 km) Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (16 km) Taynal (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Siah Wuchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Wuchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Wuchak, Afghanistan