-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kharsang

Map of Kharsang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharsang,خرسنگ, Kharsang

Kharsang

Welcome to the Kharsang google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharsang. See Kharsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2106/66.07765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kharsang
  •  
Places near Kharsang

Online Dating

Kharsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharsang, Afghanistan